Joung Yong-ju

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Joung Yong-ju (정용주)

Male
Birthdate: 1973

Assistant directorMaking ofDirectorScriptwriter

Also known as: Jung Yong-joo, Jeong Yong-joo

Other people with the same Korean name (정용주): • Jung Yong-joo (Male, Actor)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Joung Yong-ju
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Joung Yong-ju
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Joung Yong-ju
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Joung Yong-ju
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Joung Yong-ju
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Joung Yong-ju
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›