Kang Sung-ho

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Kang Sung-ho (강성호)

Male
Birthdate: 1970/02/11

ActorSinger

Also known as: Kang Seong-ho

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Kang Sung-ho
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Kang Sung-ho
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Kang Sung-ho
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Kang Sung-ho
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Kang Sung-ho
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Kang Sung-ho
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›