Stream CHEER UP Now on KOCOWA
LUDA

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

LUDA (루다)

Female
Birthdate: 1997/03/06

ActressSinger

Also known as: Lee Roo-da, 이루다, WJSN, 우주소녀, Cosmic Girls, WJSN CHOCOME, 우주소녀 쪼꼬미, WJMK, 우주미키

Links

Advertisement

LUDA
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

LUDA
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

LUDA
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

LUDA
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

❌ Remove Ads