Lee Hyun-jae

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Hyun-jae (이현재)

Male
Birthdate: 1988/04/12

ActorDrummerSingerModel

Also known as: Lee Hyeon-jae, EDEN, 에덴, Mate, 메이트

Links

Lee Hyun-jae is the husband of Kim Yeol

Other people with the same Korean name (이현재): • Lee Hyeon-jae-I (Male, Scriptwriter)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Lee Hyun-jae
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Lee Hyun-jae
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Lee Hyun-jae
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Lee Hyun-jae
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Lee Hyun-jae
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Lee Hyun-jae
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›